• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 mei.WeHave/ASV HC1# (h) - Zaanstreek GC1# (h)27 - 12
    15 mei.ASV DC1 (d) - WeHaVe DC1# (d)19 - 16
    14 mei.WeHaVe DS1 (d) - Nijhof/Broekland DS1 (d)29 - 24
    14 mei.WeHaVe D1 (g) - HVBS D1 (g)16 - 13
    14 mei.HVBS D2 (g) - WeHaVe D2 (g)9 - 9
    8 mei.WeHaVe HC1 (g) - HV Fidelitas GC1 (g)20 - 13
    8 mei.WeHaVe DC1 (d) - Nijenrodes DC1 (d)12 - 10
    8 mei.WeHaVe D1 (g) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D2 (g)7 - 15
    8 mei.WPK/Westlandia DS2 (d) - WeHaVe DS1 (d)23 - 17
    8 mei.WeHaVe D2 (g) - HV Fidelitas D1 (g)16 - 22
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechtersAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei. 08:30Leidsche Rijn F1 (g)WeHaVe F1 (g)Leidsche Rijn/Sportpark Fletiomare
    22 mei. 08:50WeHaVe F2 (g)DSOV F1 (g)Leidsche Rijn/Sportpark Fletiomare
    22 mei. 08:50WeHaVe F3 (g)Havas F1 (g)Leidsche Rijn/Sportpark Fletiomare
    22 mei. 09:10Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer F3 (g)WeHaVe F3 (g)Leidsche Rijn/Sportpark Fletiomare
    22 mei. 09:10DSOV F1 (g)WeHaVe F1 (g)Leidsche Rijn/Sportpark Fletiomare
    22 mei. 09:30WeHaVe F2 (g)Leidsche Rijn F1 (g)Leidsche Rijn/Sportpark Fletiomare
    22 mei. 09:50WeHaVe F3 (g)Westsite F1 (g)Leidsche Rijn/Sportpark Fletiomare
    22 mei. 10:10WeHaVe F1 (g)WeHaVe F2 (g)Leidsche Rijn/Sportpark Fletiomare
    22 mei. 11:10WeHaVe E2 (g)Nijenrodes E1# (g)M. (Mandy) Neimeijer (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal Weespersluis
    22 mei. 11:30Vriendschap/TOB E1 (g)WeHaVe E1# (g)Vriendschap (V)
    22 mei. 12:00Lotus HC2 (h)WeHave/ASV HC1# (h)Lotus/Sportpark Toolenburg (V)
    22 mei. 12:10WeHaVe D2 (g)Leidsche Rijn D2 (g)P.R.J. (Johannes) Frimodig (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal Weespersluis
    22 mei. 13:00Fortissimo D1# (g)WeHaVe D1 (g)A. (Amy) Oostveen (Scheidsrechter)Fortissimo (V)
    22 mei. 13:10WeHaVe DC1# (d)S.V. Zeeburg DC2# (d)P.R.J. (Johannes) Frimodig (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal Weespersluis
    28 mei. 18:00Wasmeer DC1 (d)WeHaVe DC1# (d)Wasmeer/Sportpark Anna's Hoeve (V)
    29 mei. 09:30Legmeervogels E1 (g)WeHaVe E2 (g)Legmeervogels (V)
    29 mei. 10:15WeHaVe D2 (g)Auto Smeeing/BDC D1 (g)P.R.J. (Johannes) Frimodig (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal Weespersluis
    29 mei. 11:15WeHaVe D1 (g)Celeritas D1# (g)P.R.J. (Johannes) Frimodig (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal Weespersluis
    29 mei. 11:40WeHave/ASV HC1# (h)Leidsche Rijn HC2 (h)C. (Chantal) den Blanken (Scheidsrechter)ASV (V)
    29 mei. 11:50Westsite E1 (g)WeHaVe E1# (g)Westsite/Sportpark Riekerhaven (V)
    11 jun. 11:55Lelystad D1# (g)WeHaVe D2 (g)Lelystad/Sportpark Rietlanden (V)
    12 jun. 10:10Leidsche Rijn F1 (g)WeHaVe F2 (g)Sporthal Weespersluis
    12 jun. 10:30WeHaVe F3 (g)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer F3 (g)Sporthal Weespersluis
    12 jun. 10:50WeHaVe F2 (g)Havas F1 (g)Sporthal Weespersluis
    12 jun. 11:10Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer F3 (g)WeHaVe F1 (g)Sporthal Weespersluis
    12 jun. 11:30WeHaVe F1 (g)WeHaVe F3 (g)Sporthal Weespersluis
    12 jun. 11:50WeHaVe F2 (g)Westsite F1 (g)Sporthal Weespersluis
    12 jun. 12:20WeHaVe DC1# (d)Nieuwegein DC1 (d)P.R.J. (Johannes) Frimodig (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal Weespersluis
    12 jun. 13:30WeHaVe D1 (g)Najaden D1 (g)P.R.J. (Johannes) Frimodig (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal Weespersluis
    12 jun. 14:30WeHaVe E1# (g)OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam E1# (g)Sporthal Weespersluis
    12 jun. 15:30WeHaVe E2 (g)RKDES E2 (g)Sporthal Weespersluis