• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 feb.U.S. DS2 (d) - WeHaVe DS1 (d)30 - 22
    29 jan.Lelystad HS1 (h) - WeHaVe HS2 (h)11 - 14
    29 jan.SDS '99 DS1 (d) - WeHaVe DS1 (d)20 - 29
    29 jan.Koedijk HB1 (h) - WeHaVe/ASV HB1 (h)40 - 17
    29 jan.Celeritas D2 (h) - WeHaVe D1# (g)20 - 25
    29 jan.Nijenrodes DC2 (g) - WeHaVe DC1 (d)15 - 25
    29 jan.Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB2 (d) - WeHaVe/ ASV DB1# (d)16 - 22
    28 jan.US HS5 (h) - WeHaVe HS1 (h)19 - 20
    25 jan.HVBS DMW4 (d) - WeHaVe DMW2 (d)2 - 15
    24 jan.WeHaVe DMW1 (d) - Handbal Domstad DMW1 (d)16 - 8
    22 jan.WeHaVe HS2 (h) - Lotus HS2 (h)25 - 15
    22 jan.DSOV DB1 (d) - WeHaVe/ ASV DB1# (d)15 - 14
    22 jan.WeHaVe DC1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d)14 - 14
    22 jan.WeHaVe HS1 (h) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS4 (h)24 - 26
    22 jan.WeHaVe D2# (g) - Fortissimo D1 (g)13 - 19
    21 jan.WeHaVe DS1 (d) - U.S. DS2 (d)18 - 19
    21 jan.WeHaVe D1# (g) - HVBS D1 (g)12 - 26
    20 jan.WeHaVe DMW1 (d) - HVBS DMW1 (d)23 - 14
    20 jan.WeHaVe DMW2 (d) - De Blinkert DMW1 (d)19 - 5
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechtersAccommodatieDetails
    5 feb. 09:45WeHaVe E1 (g)Leidsche Rijn E2 (g)L.S (Luna) Singstra (Tijdwaarnemer)Sporthal Weespersluis
    5 feb. 10:40WeHaVe D2# (g)Houten D2# (g)P.R.J. (Johannes) Frimodig (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer)Sporthal Weespersluis
    5 feb. 11:25WeHaVe/ ASV DB1# (d)Lotus DB1 (d)E. (Edwin) Hoving (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer)Sporthal Weespersluis
    5 feb. 12:35WeHaVe/ASV HB1 (h)Hauwert HB1# (h)P.R.J. (Johannes) Frimodig (Scheidsrechter), SFH (Sibrand) . Nieuwenhuizen (Tijdwaarnemer)Sporthal Weespersluis
    9 feb. 19:00HCLB DMW1 (d)WeHaVe DMW1 (d)De Trits
    9 feb. 21:00KDO DMW2 (d)WeHaVe DMW2 (d)KDO-hal
    11 feb. 15:40Wasmeer D1# (g)WeHaVe D1# (g)S.J.H. (Sylvia) Wildenburg-Philips (Scheidsrechter)De Lieberg
    11 feb. 16:25Wasmeer DC2# (d)WeHaVe DC1 (d)M. (Marielle) Klaassen (Scheidsrechter), R. (Raisa) Asschert (Scheidsrechter)De Lieberg
    12 feb. 09:30Houten E3 (g)WeHaVe E1 (g)Sporthal The Dome
    12 feb. 10:00Celeritas F1 (g)WeHaVe F2 (g)Europahal Vleuten
    12 feb. 10:10Auto Smeeing/BDC D2 (h)WeHaVe D2# (g)Sporthal Beukendal
    12 feb. 10:20WeHaVe F1 (g)Nijenrodes F2 (g)Europahal Vleuten
    12 feb. 11:00WeHaVe F2 (g)Leidsche Rijn F1# (h)Europahal Vleuten
    12 feb. 11:00WeHaVe F1 (g)Leidsche Rijn F2 (g)Europahal Vleuten
    12 feb. 11:10DSS HB1# (h)WeHaVe/ASV HB1 (h)R. (Remco) Verloop (Scheidsrechter)Waterakkers, de
    12 feb. 11:20WeHaVe F1 (g)Nijenrodes F1 (g)Europahal Vleuten
    12 feb. 11:40WeHaVe F2 (g)Houten F1 (g)Europahal Vleuten
    12 feb. 11:45S.V. Zeeburg DB1# (d)WeHaVe/ ASV DB1# (d)J.J. (Jos) Veldt (Scheidsrechter)Diemen, Sporthal
    12 feb. 12:50Auto Smeeing/BDC -LHV DS1 (d)WeHaVe DS1 (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal Beukendal
    17 feb. 19:20WeHaVe DMW1 (d)Nijenrodes DMW1 (d)E. (Edwin) Hoving (Scheidsrechter), F. (Fleur) Koops (Tijdwaarnemer)Sporthal Weespersluis
    17 feb. 20:30WeHaVe DMW2 (d)SDS '99 DMW1 (d)E. (Edwin) Hoving (Scheidsrechter), F. (Fleur) Koops (Tijdwaarnemer)Sporthal Weespersluis
    18 feb. 18:10WeHaVe DC1 (d)HVBS DC2 (d)Sporthal Weespersluis
    18 feb. 19:35WeHaVe DS1 (d)Westsite DS2 (d)Havas 1 (Havas) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal Weespersluis
    19 feb. 10:25WeHaVe/ ASV DB1# (d)Auto Smeeing/BDC DB1# (d)E. (Edwin) Hoving (Scheidsrechter), F. (Fleur) Koops (Tijdwaarnemer)Sporthal Weespersluis
    19 feb. 11:25WeHaVe/ASV HB1 (h)VOS HB1 (h)SFH (Sibrand) . Nieuwenhuizen (Tijdwaarnemer)Sporthal Weespersluis
    19 feb. 14:05WeHaVe D1# (g)Auro Smeeing/BDC D1# (g)Sporthal Weespersluis
    19 feb. 14:55WeHaVe D2# (g)Nieuwegein D1 (g)Sporthal Weespersluis
    21 feb. 19:00WeHaVe/ ASV DB1# (d)KDO DB1 (d)Sporthal Weespersluis
    22 feb. 20:30Legmeervogels/ Shot '71 DMW1 (d)WeHaVe DMW2 (d)Sporthal de Bloemhof
    23 feb. 21:30Leidsche Rijn DMW1 (d)WeHaVe DMW1 (d)Europahal Vleuten